RANKING KSOP 2018

Voltar

POS JOGADORES PONTOS INFO.
JOHNATAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JOHNATAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 6272
PAULO DINIZ ARAUJO SANTOS PAULO DINIZ ARAUJO SANTOS 6090
KADU CAMPION ROZZI KADU CAMPION ROZZI 4230
IVONIR BENTO 4066
PAULO ROBSON PEREIRA CHAVES 2710
FELIPE DUARTE BELTRANE 2670
PAULO HENRIQUE TRENTIN 2420
TELMO MIRANDA DA LUZ 2132
PEDRO FELIPE BRUM BATISTA 2104
10º LUCAS FERNANDES TABARIN 1920
11º GABRIEL AGOSTINI MORENO 1830
12º MARCELO HENRIQUE AGRELLA BERNARDINO 1700
13º JOSE ARLINDO TOTEL 1670
14º LUIS FILIPE FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 1646
15º VINICIUS CORREA DA SILVA 1612
16º JORIO GOTTARDO JADJISKI 1584
17º CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA PAES LANDIM JUNIOR 1580
18º STETSON FRAIHA 1550
19º GEDEAN PEDRO PELISSARI SILVEIRO 1504
20º ADEMAR ALVES DA SILVA 1500
21º ALISSON APARECIDO PEREIRA 1500
22º DANILO PIRES MARITANI 1500
23º THIAGO VICENTE FERREIRA 1480
24º WENDER CEZAR OLIVEIRA 1460
25º CLEBER ANTONIO CINI 1420
26º THIAGO FRANCO MARTINS CARVALHO 1400
27º ANTONIO FABIO DA SILVA 1376
28º LUIZ GUSTAVO TELES ARRABAL 1360
29º RAFAEL CUNHA MATTOS 1360
30º EDUARDO KOCK 1350
31º LUCAS DE CASTRO DO PRADO 1338
32º GUSTAVO KUERTEN 1300
33º PEDRO LUIS LOCKS JUSTI 1300
34º CAROLINE DUPRE 1240
35º SERGIO AUGUSTOFRETES JACQUES 1214
36º CELSO LUIS SIRTOLI 1200
37º RODRIGO FERREIRA MULLER 1180
38º ALBERTO FELICIO ABRAHAO NETO 1140
39º FELIPE DE LIMA LEITE VAZ 1140
40º GABRIEL BONFIM DIAS DE SOUZA 1140
41º PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA 1140
42º WESLEY CAMARGO MARCELINO 1140
43º FABIO LINHARES FERREIRA 1120
44º FRANCISCO GOMES PEREIRA 1120
45º PEDRO MARCOS MENDONCA DE AVILA 1120
46º SANDRO DE MOURA HAHN 1120
47º MAURO TABARIN 1080
48º MARCOS DA SILVA BORGES 1050
49º ALICIA NAGGAI 1040
50º HUDSON NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 1040
51º FABIO PEREIRA MESQUITA MUNIZ 1032
52º GABRIEL ESTEVES RODRIGUES 1030
53º LEOMAR ALIBNO JUNIOR 1000
54º JOAO CLAUDIO AMORIM JUNIOR 980
55º ARIEL SILVEIRA CELESTINO 960
56º ALVARO EDUARDO GOULART 942
57º MARCOS HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO MARTINS 940
58º FABRICIO SILVERIO DE ALCANTARA 910
59º ARMANDO BENEDITO RIBEIRO VIANA 900
60º MARCOS VINICIUS ANGELI 880
61º SERGIO AUGUSTO ROBERTI DOS SANTOS 870
62º YUIRI DA CUNHA MOREIRA 860
63º FERNANDO AKYO KONISHI 840
64º IGIANNE BERTOLDI 820
65º ALAN GEISON POLETTO 800
66º BRUNO RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO 800
67º DIEGO PERES COLOMBINI 800
68º LUIZ RENATO FERES MASSMAR CARNASCIALI 800
69º REIDIR DE MELO LEITE 800
70º LUIS EDUARDO ASSUNCAO GARLA 790
71º ANTONIO CLAUDIO RIBEIRO 768
72º MARCIO ANDRE ARPINO CRIZEL 760
73º LUCAS DE ASSIS ROSSATO 740
74º ARLEY RIBEIRO DUARTE 720
75º LUCAS SILVA ROCHA 720
76º MARCELO RESENDE VIEIRA DE ASSIS 720
77º MURILO CESAR PEREIRA CARDOSO 720
78º PAULO CESAR CAPRETI 720
79º ANDREY LUIS KUSTER 700
80º LEONARDO CAVARGE MARTINS 700
81º TIAGO LUIS PAULO 700
82º NORSON SHINITI SAHO 696
83º FERNANDO MORALES DE PAULA LIMA 690
84º GILSON PEREIRA COELHO 686
85º SAMIR BOABAID 680
86º JOAO AUGUSTO PIMENTA BUENO 670
87º MARCOS ROBERTO BORGES DOS SANTOS 670
88º GABRIEL CRISTIAN SCHROEDER 660
89º RAFAEL DE OLIEIRA ROZE 660
90º ERICSON DIVALDO ANTUNES 650
91º LEIDIANE RIVOLLI DE OLIVEIRA 650
92º LEONARDO ALVES LEITE BRITO 648
93º CARLOS ALBERTO PIO 640
94º RODRIGO OAIGEN TRINDADE 640
95º VINICIUS PINHEIRO 640
96º ARTHUR FERNANDO SILVA SENTIEIRO 624
97º FABIO MEDEIROS SILVA JUNIOR 610
98º RENAN RODRIGUES RIBAS 610
99º CELIO REGINALDO DE MORAES 600
100º FELIPE GOULART 600
101º GUSTAVO MATIAS BRAZ 600
102º GUSTAVO NACARATTO 600
103º FRANCISCO ODERLANDIO FERNANDES MOURA 590
104º LUCIO CESAR CAMARGO ANTUNES 590
105º MARCELO MEDEIROS DA SILVA 590
106º ANDRE HOFSTETTER DUARTE 580
107º MARCOS VINICIO DO PRADO 580
108º RAFAEL TABALIPA 576
109º DIONATO ALVES DE SOUZA 570
110º LUIS HENRIQUE MARTINS GOMES 570
111º ANDRE BUSATO DE OLIVEIRA 560
112º MAICON CARDOSO 560
113º VALCIR MELLO 560
114º VALERIANO SOBRINHO 560
115º ERICSON ACACIO ANDRADE RAPOSO 552
116º ALBERTO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO MAIA 540
117º ANDRE FURTADO LEAL 540
118º CARLOS ALBERTO PINHEIRO ALVARES NETO 540
119º DANIEL DE FREITAS JUNIOR 540
120º RENATO STRINGHINI NOMURA 540
121º EVERTON DE CALDAS DUTRA 530
122º LUCAS SCAFINI 530
123º RODRIGO TA WAI CHIU 530
124º DIEGO EMPERADOR DE LAS NAVAS 528
125º DANIEL ARAUJO MONTEIRO DA SILVA 520
126º DANIEL GADOTTI 520
127º DANIEL OLIVEIRA DA COSTA 520
128º EDNILSON FRANCISCO DE SOUZA 520
129º FLAVIO ANSELMO FERNANDES ROCHA 520
130º IVO EDUARDO FERREIRA 520
131º LUIS HENRIQUE KAMEI 520
132º MARCEL EUSTAQUIO VICENTE SANTOS 520
133º PAULO ROBERTO CORREA 520
134º RAFAEL SACHES ORTOLAN 520
135º TARCIS PATRICK BLAUTH 520
136º DANIEL AIELLO SARTOR 510
137º JOICE CRISTINE CIOCARI VERLE 504
138º ALBERTO ANDRE MATZENBACHER 500
139º JORGE EDUARDO CARTES CABRERA 500
140º LUIZ EDUARDO PAPI DA SILVA 500
141º MARCIANO ANTONIO VANNUCCHI 500
142º EDER RODRIGO FERRONATO 496
143º JORGE JORDY JUNIOR 490
144º LUCAS BORGES RIGON 490
145º MAURO MAURICIO DA SILVA 484
146º BELCHIOR BARBALHO SANTANA 480
147º EDUARDO D AVILA 480
148º HEITOR CEZAR LOSI 480
149º IVAN ABADESSO CARDOSO 480
150º JULIO CESAR PALMA 480
151º MARCELO GIORDANO MENDES 480
152º PHELIPE GUILHERME SOARES DE CARVALHO 480
153º RODRIGO PRATA SANTOS 480
154º SATOSHI KAWASAKI 480
155º FAUZE HASAN FARIS 470
156º LEANDRO ZAVODINE 470
157º PEDRO DE QUEIROZ CORDOVA SANTOS 470
158º WILSON OTERO FILHO 464
159º CLAUDINEY PEREIRA DINIZ 460
160º GUILHERME MACCARINI 460
161º MARCOS ANDRES DEL RIO ROGGIERO 460
162º VOLNEI RODRIGUES 460
163º ANDERSON BARBOSA ROCHA SILVA 456
164º DIEGO XAVIER BORGES 450
165º PAULO HENRIQUE JOANELLO 450
166º FERNANDO CAMPOS 440
167º JOAO CAINA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA 440
168º LINDOMAR POEDROSO DE OLIVEIRA 440
169º JOMAR SAGIN GUERRA 432
170º GERARDO RAFAEL ASCACIBAR 430
171º JOSE ALDO ALMEIDA MOTA 430
172º JULIANO CARDOSO LOPES 430
173º LUIS OTAVIO DAS NEVES GOMES 430
174º LUIZ GUSTAVO KAMEI 430
175º RODOLFO HIDEKI TANAKA 430
176º VICTOR MATSUBARA ONIZUKA 430
177º HASAN HASAN MUSTAFA 420
178º THOMAS DE SIQUEIRA BARBOSA 420
179º ANDERSON BERBARNI 410
180º CHAIANE ARAUJO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 410
181º DIOVANE PONSONI BOTTON 410
182º MARCUS MAXIMO GUAIANO 410
183º MOUSA HATEM 410
184º REGINALDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA VALADAO 410
185º RUBENS BOMTEMPO 410
186º DIEGO ANDRE GOMES DE ABREU 408
187º LUIZ ROBERTO GOULART 400
188º MARCELO MORI 400
189º NABIL EL HAJE LOBO 400
190º OSMAERTE JOSE TELLES 400
191º RODRIGO DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO 400
192º BRUNO ANGELO DE CARLOS 384
193º RENAN DIAS SARMENTO 384
194º BERNARDO ROCHA 380
195º DIEGO NISHIJIMA SPATARO 380
196º FRANCISCO CANDIDO MARCULINO 380
197º LUCAS DE LIMA NIEBUHR DOS SANTOS 380
198º MILENA REFUNDINI MAGRINI 380
199º ANDERSON GOMES RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 370
200º CLEVERSON DALEFFE 370
201º EMANUEL HERNAN FERNANDEZ 370
202º JEFFERSON RODRIGO SMANIOTTO 370
203º JOSUE LOLO BRIGIDA 370
204º RICARDO JOSE BEZERRA FILHO 370
205º LOURENCO LUITGARDS MOURA NETO 368
206º RICARDO TOMBINI 368
207º ADELSON SALVIANO ALEIXO 360
208º ANDRE LEO ANDRETTA 360
209º DANIEL MARQUES AZIZ 360
210º EDUARDO NOMURA 360
211º FRANCIELO LUIZ BELOTTO 360
212º GECIANO ANTONIO JAGUSESKI 360
213º HENRIQUE TAKAO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 360
214º JEAN JUNIOR GUIMARAES 360
215º JEFERSON ANTUNES CARDOSO 360
216º JOAO MARCELO BITTENCOURT CAMELIER DE SOUZA 360
217º JOSE LUIZ ARTUR VIGEVANI 360
218º LUCAS CORREA MEIRA 360
219º MARCELO LUCENA DA SILVA 360
220º MARK LACOSTE 360
221º MOHAMED HUSSEIN BACHA 360
222º MURILO THIAGO SOUZA FIGUEREDO 360
223º RAFAEL FERNANDO CARDOSO 360
224º RAFAEL MEDEIRO DA SILVA MOREIRA 360
225º RODRIGO ALVES CHUI 360
226º RONALDO ULIANA DE OLIVEIRA 360
227º SILVIO CESAR GASPAR 360
228º SILVIO FEIBER FILHO 360
229º THIAGO VILAS BOAS DOMICILIANO ANTONIO 360
230º FABIANO MESSIAS DA SILVA 352
231º PAULO SERGIO CASTRO JUNIOR 352
232º ELERSON KIRSTEN 350
233º OSMAR SOUZA CRUZ JUNIOR 350
234º PAULO VILLENA GINI 350
235º HUSSEIN MOHAMAD KOSMAS 340
236º PEDRO HENRIQUE DE LUCENA SOARES MENDES 340
237º RENAN CARLOS BRUSCHI 340
238º WILSON DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA 340
239º ANTONIO BERTO 330
240º CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA DA COSTA 330
241º MARCELO MAURICIO MERELES MOTTA 330
242º REGINALDO ALVES MARTINS 330
243º CRISTIAN KONRAD 320
244º LUCAS DOS SANTOS PORTELLA 320
245º LUCAS TRISTAO PRIETO 320
246º THIAGO LOPES TERRA 320
247º VANDERLEI COCO ESQUARCINI 320
248º VINICIUS FERNANDES TODESCHINI 320
249º ANDERDSON ROBERTO NICOLAU DE FREITAS 310
250º RAYFRAN DARLLYSON DE ANDRADE REIS 310
251º WEBERSON TELES CARDOSO DE SOUSA 304
252º ACRIZIO JOSE MARIANO 300
253º ALESSANDRA CARLA ROCHA REIS 300
254º CHRISTIANO LOPES PEREIRA 300
255º DIOGO CLOCK 300
256º FELIPE FERREIRA LEITE 300
257º FERNANDO KENJI NOGAMI 300
258º FLAVIO LACERDA BORGES 300
259º GEFERSON KASTER GARCEZ 300
260º GLAUCO ABE HECKMANN 300
261º JEFERSON PIMENTEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA 300
262º JONAS ANDRE MULLER PANDOLFO 300
263º LEANDRO EGON PRINZ 300
264º LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA 300
265º MARIO MARCONDES DE MATTOS JUNIOR 300
266º MINENIQUE GONCALVES REGO JUNIOR 300
267º OSVALDO HANISCH 300
268º RICHARD GOMES DE GODOY 300
269º ROGERIO JOSE OLIVEIRA 300
270º ROMULO AUGUSTO JARDIM DOREA 300
271º SAULO REGADAS GURJAO 300
272º THIAGO VIEIRA CORTES 300
273º TIAGO LUCIANO DAMBROS 300
274º TULIO HENRIQUE DE TOLEDO 300
275º WENDEL FAVERO LAUTERTE 300
276º ARLEI JOSE DE SOUSA JUNIOR 290
277º GUSTAVO RESTELATTO TOCHETTO 290
278º PEDRO MARTE NASCIMENTO DIAS 290
279º EMANOEL RENATO DAMASCENO SILVA 288
280º MARCELO ZAROVSKI 288
281º BRUNO ALEX KERN 280
282º GLAUTER ALAN SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 280
283º ORLI MACANEIRO JUNIOR 280
284º RONALDO GOMES PERSIANI 280
285º VICTOR NICOLATO 280
286º JOSE SANTANA DE MIRANDA KROEBEL 270
287º ALCIR PAULO NOTARI 260
288º FABIO SALES VIEIRA 260
289º GUILHERME CHENAUD SA DE OLIVEIRA 260
290º MAURICIO STUMPF GESSWEIN 260
291º NICKY TSAO TIRTAPRAWITA 260
292º RICARDO KAZUYUKI ARAI 260
293º AMAURI FERREIRA MARQUES GOMES 256
294º ALEX FABIANO OLIVEIRA 250
295º ALVIDIO NESTOR KETZER 250
296º ANDRE FUCKER 250
297º CLEIDER MACHADO DE SOUZA 250
298º DANIEL MELLO 250
299º DANNE MENDES GUIMARAES 250
300º FABIO CAVALCANTI BEZERRA 250
301º HAENDEL MOURAO LATARO HOEHNE 250
302º HELDER FERNANDO KLAAR 250
303º IAGO MOREIRA SOUZA 250
304º JOSE IRIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 250
305º KIOMA BATISTA KODAMA 250
306º MARCOS VINICIUS PSZEDIMIRSKI 250
307º MATHEUS GRAZZIOTIN 250
308º PAULA ARAUJO PINTO 250
309º PAULO HENRIQUE SCARES DE CASTILHO 250
310º PETER EDUARDO ROCHA E RESENDE 250
311º RAFAEL CENTENO DE CAMPOS 250
312º RICARDO SCHLOEGL 250
313º ROBIN IGNES MARTINS 250
314º SIGNEI CARLOS BANDEIRA 250
315º THIAGO DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES 250
316º TIAGO CECCON BUSNARDO 250
317º TIAGO PINNOW ESCORZA 250
318º ADRIANO BARROS FERNANDES 240
319º ALEX LOPES BORGES 240
320º ANDRE EDSON ANDREIS 240
321º ANDRE FERNANDES RAMOS 240
322º CHAN MAN XIN 240
323º CHARLES MACHADO CARDOSO 240
324º FELIPE PFEIFER 240
325º FERNANDO SILVA DA ROCHA 240
326º GIVALDO SENA DA SILVA 240
327º GUILHERME ARAUJO BANDEIRA DA COSTA 240
328º GUILHERME RIBEIRO SABETZKI 240
329º JAISON CARDOSO DE SOUZA 240
330º JEDERSON TIBOLA DA SILVA 240
331º JOAO ANDRE BROERING 240
332º JOAO LEONARDO DA ROSA 240
333º JOAO TADEU SEVERO DE ALMEIDA NETO 240
334º LUCAS GARCIA 240
335º LUCIANO HAUSCHILD 240
336º MARCO AURELIO FERREIRA DA SILVA 240
337º MARCO AURELIO GAGLIANO ALVES 240
338º MARCOS MINASSIAN 240
339º MAURICIO DIAZ 240
340º MUNIR BERNO MOUGHALABIE 240
341º PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA NOVAES 240
342º RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA SAAD 240
343º ROBERLY FELICIO 240
344º ROBERTO HU 240
345º VINICIUS SCHACHT 240
346º ALEXANDRE ARAUJO MASS 230
347º ANTONIO CARLOS ZANETTI 230
348º LEANDRO LEAO DA SILVA 212
349º ROLANDO BRITEZ MEDINA 212
350º ADEILSON DA SILVA FERRAO 210
351º BRUNO ARTEXES CASEIRA SIMOES 210
352º CAIO LOPES AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA 210
353º CLEDER CRISTALDO FERREIRA 210
354º DIEGO WILLY RIOS DOS SANTOS 210
355º ELVIS RENAN PAIVA GOES 210
356º ERASMO DO VELE CAMELO SOUZA 210
357º FLAVIO ORNELAS PALMEIRA 210
358º FRANCISCO ASSIS DE MORAES 210
359º HENRIQUE DE ASSIS COUTINHO BERNARDES 210
360º JOSE ALBERTO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO 210
361º JOSE GAUDENCIO ROCHA DA CUNHA JUNIOR 210
362º LUIS GUILHERME NEVES 210
363º MAIZA DA SILVA NAVES 210
364º MARCELO ARICIO CARVALHO 210
365º MARINO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 210
366º MAYRA FERNANDA 210
367º PEDRO MARCOS MENDONCA DE AVILA FILHO 210
368º PETERSON ADRIANO DE MOURA MONTEMEZZO 210
369º RICARDO CHIOCCA 210
370º VERA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA 210
371º VINICIUS MERELES EREIDA NOBRE 210
372º WAJIH SEMAAN FRANCIS 210
373º BRUNOS SOARES PAULINO 200
374º CASIMIRO ANCILON DE ALENCAR NETO 200
375º EDUARDO RANGEL DE MORAES 200
376º EVANDRO DE MOURA HAHN 200
377º HENRIQUE QUINZANI LEBRELOTTO 200
378º JADER PEREIRA BRAGA 200
379º JULIO CARPES FANTIN 200
380º LUIS FELIPE CICHOSKI 200
381º MARCIO CID HOLANDA 200
382º ROBERTO CARLOS FRANCILLINO 200
383º SERGIO LUIS DE MEDEIROS RAMOS 200
384º THIAGO MASSARA PASCHOAL 200
385º ULISSES FITIPALDI 200
386º VITOR HUGO CAMPOS 200
387º VIVIANE BARTH 200
388º AUGUSTO CAPRARA 190
389º JOAO CARLOS SILVA DE ALMEIDA 180
390º ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA BATISTA 170
391º ALVIR JOSE PREISNER JUNIOR 170
392º ANA PAULA TOFFANELO 170
393º ANDRE LUIZ ARAUJO E SILVA 170
394º BRUNO GONZALEZ TERRA MARINS 170
395º DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA TRINDADE RODRIGUES 170
396º FRANCISCO LEOPARDI GONÇALVES BARRETO BASTOS 170
397º FREDERICO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA 170
398º LEONARDO CISNEIROS TRIQUEIRO 170
399º LEONARDO MENDONCA RIZZO 170
400º LEONARDO SAUSEN VERLE 170
401º MARCELLO SANTOS MACHADO 170
402º MARIO LAMPERTI 170
403º NILSON ROBERTO TEIXEIRA 170
404º PEDRO HENRIQUE TAVARES AVILA 170
405º RAFAEL MAZZAROLLO MILESKI 170
406º RENE MEYER WAGNER 170
407º RICARDO MOREIRA CARDOSO 170
408º RODRIGO TANIGAWA HARA 170
409º THIAGO DA COSTA DIAS 170
410º THIAGO MODESTO DE JESUS 170
411º VOLNEI SANTO SMANIOTTO 170
412º ABERIVALDO LEITE DA ROCHA 160
413º ADALBERTO CARVALHO ELIAS 160
414º ADECIR CASSOL FILHO 160
415º ALAN DIEGO KARAS 160
416º ALARICO FERREIRA QUEIROZ 160
417º ALDEVIO CARLOS TESTONI 160
418º ALESSANDRA MOREIRA BARROS 160
419º ALESSANDRO TAKASHI HIGASHI 160
420º ALFIO COSTA VILAFRANCA 160
421º ALLAN JONATHAS RIBEIRO DE MELLO 160
422º AMADEU FRONZA NETO 160
423º ANDERSON ARNALDO LEHMANN 160
424º ANDRE BELONI NUNES 160
425º ANDRE FRANCISCO LUCHI 160
426º ANDRE MASSARA PASCHOAL 160
427º ANGELO FRAZZON NETO 160
428º ANTHONY SIMON SOULES 160
429º ANTONIO CESAR FILHO 160
430º ANTONIO LAGIOIA LIPPO 160
431º ANTONIO MARTINS ALVES 160
432º BRUNO DOS SANTOS NERY 160
433º BYRON CHAUL DE SOUZA 160
434º CAIQUE ABELDT MORAES 160
435º CARLOS AUGUSTO GOLCALVES 160
436º CARLOS DE GIOIA PAOLI 160
437º CARLOS EDUARDO SCIOLI 160
438º CARLOS HENRIQUE DA ROCHA 160
439º CELIO JOAO DOS SANTOS 160
440º CELSO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 160
441º CESAR AUGUSTO DA COSTA PEDROSO 160
442º CLAUDENIR ROSA 160
443º CRISTIANO DAMIAO MICHELS 160
444º CRISTIANO MAXIMIANO CUNHA 160
445º DANIEL CAMELO DA SILVA 160
446º DANIEL ZIMMEMANN 160
447º DANILO TADEU DE AZEVEDO 160
448º DARIA ONERBHA KRASWENIKOVA 160
449º DIEFERSON ANGELI MONTREZOL 160
450º DIEGO MAESTRI VETORAZZI 160
451º DIEGO RANIERE MORAES DOMINGUES 160
452º DIONES JAIME PACHECO 160
453º DOUGLAS ALVES ANDRADE DA SILVEIRA 160
454º DOUGLAS TARDIOLI OLIVEIRA 160
455º EDSON GIRARDI 160
456º EDUARDO CHRIST 160
457º ENIO ROBERTO SILVERIO 160
458º EVANDRO RICARDO SIQUEIRA 160
459º FABIANO YUKIO SOLDA 160
460º FABIO DE LIMA SANCHEZ 160
461º FABIO JUNIOR AMBROSIO 160
462º FABIO ROCHA DOS SANTOS 160
463º FELIPE GUIMARAES SILVA 160
464º FELIPE OLIVEIRA BARRETO 160
465º FERNANDO BESERRA LIMA 160
466º FERNANDO LUIZ GRABOSKI DE OLIVEIRA 160
467º FERNANDO SENA LUZ E SILVA 160
468º FRANCISCO AUDISIO ALVES JUNIOR 160
469º FRANCISCO WILDEGLED BALBINO BRITO 160
470º GABRIEL VERONESE 160
471º GEDEON ROCHA LIMA JUNIOR 160
472º GERSON APARECIDO CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA 160
473º GUILHERME MIYATA 160
474º GUILHERME NEDER COLLIER 160
475º GUILHERME PELA DE TOLEDO PINHEIRO 160
476º GUSTAVO SOLER BENITEZ 160
477º GUSTAVO ZAMPONI ROCHA 160
478º HA.RLEY ALVES FERREIRA 160
479º HEBER LUIS FIDELIS FERNANDES 160
480º HERMOGENES GELONEZI JUNIOR 160
481º HUGO EWERTON DE AZEVEDO BEZERRA 160
482º HUGO URBANO NEIRA MORALES 160
483º IAGO FONSECA LEONELLI 160
484º IBON MUNOS RODRIGES 160
485º IGOR FERREIRA CAMPANHA 160
486º JAMIL MOVALLEN 160
487º JOAO CARLOS ADORNO DE MORAES 160
488º JOAO MARCIO NUNES 160
489º JOEDI BARBOZA GUIMARAES 160
490º JORGE GILSON DOS SANTOS 160
491º JOSE HENRIQUE MIYASIRO DE ABREU 160
492º JOSE LUIZ CORREIA PALHANO 160
493º JUAN ALEX TESTONI 160
494º JUAN TEIXEIRA DA CRUZ 160
495º JUARI SALVADOR 160
496º JULIO CESAR SANCHES MOLINA 160
497º JUSSIE DJECKSON KRASSMANN 160
498º LEANDRO TIBES BRESSAN 160
499º LEONARDO MASSUCI FAGANELLO 160
500º LORIS MONTECCHIO 160
501º LUCAS MOREIRA PEREIRA 160
502º LUCCAS PIEMONTE REZENDE 160
503º LUCIANO BITTENCOURT DA SILVA 160
504º LUCIMAR INACIO FILHO MENDONCA 160
505º LUIS ERNESTO GAMBOA QUILCATE 160
506º LUIS GUSTAVO MAZONI 160
507º LUIS PAULO MARCIANO DOS SANTOS 160
508º LUIZ ANTONIO JOANELLO 160
509º LUIZ CARLOS CHAVES 160
510º LUIZ PAULO BASTOS DANIEL 160
511º MANACESAR LOPES DOS SANTOS 160
512º MANUEL PESTANA MENDES CARDOSO 160
513º MARCELO FERREIRA DE FRANCA 160
514º MARCELO JUNIOR NASCIMENTO 160
515º MARCELO LEME 160
516º MARCIO YOSHIITI KANAZAWA 160
517º MARCOS ALBERTO BRITO 160
518º MARCOS RAFAEL FOGAQÇA DA SILVA 160
519º MARCOS ROGERIO BOSCARIOLI 160
520º MARTIN NICOLAS GAVASCI NAPOLETANO 160
521º MAURICIO SILVEIRA MOSNA 160
522º MAYARA PRISCILA MARTINS SANTIN FRANCO 160
523º MILTON TAKESHI KAMEI 160
524º MURILO RODRIGUES 160
525º NADIM FARID NICOLAU NETO 160
526º NELDER MENDES DE CARVALHO 160
527º NILSON CALAZANS MORAES JUNIOR 160
528º NILSON CORREIA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR 160
529º OSVALDO LUCIO GONCALVES NAVES 160
530º PATRICK WEIZER KOVALESK 160
531º PEDRO FERREIRA DO VALLE 160
532º PEKKA KALEVI WINGSTROM 160
533º RAFAEL FRANCISSQUETTI SILVA 160
534º RAFAEL OLIVEIRA AMARAL 160
535º RAMIRO MADURO DE BARROS CARLOS 160
536º RAMON PESSOA VASCONCELOS 160
537º RAUL GUSTAVO BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA 160
538º REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA 160
539º RENATO CEZAR DA SILVA ALVES FERREIRA 160
540º RHANIERY FERREIRA DA SILVA 160
541º RICARDO FASANARO 160
542º RICARDO HEBERTO MARCHETTI 160
543º RICARDO LOPEZ FERNANDES 160
544º RICARDO LOYOLA DE SOUZA 160
545º ROBERTO SUNG MIN PAK 160
546º ROBSON SILVA 160
547º RODRIGO GIOSTRI DA CUNHA 160
548º RODRIGO MEDEIROS PAGLIARI 160
549º RODRIGO PESSOA BASSO 160
550º RODRIGO WILL JANKE 160
551º SAVIA CAMARGO DO NASCIMENTO 160
552º SAVIO LOPES TEIXEIRA 160
553º SAYMON DIAS DO NASCIMENTO 160
554º SERGIO LUIZ CARAMORI 160
555º SERGIO SANTOS NASCIMENTO 160
556º STUART SLATER SVATON 160
557º THIAGO ENRIQUE VACA BORGES 160
558º THIAGO HENRICKY ENGELBRECHT STRAGLIOTTO 160
559º THOMAZ DE AQUINO GONCALVES JUNIOR 160
560º UELITON CASTRO MONTEIRO 160
561º VANDERLEI NUNES FERREIRA 160
562º VICTOR MATHEUS METZDORF 160
563º WILLIAM CONCAS TENORIO 160
564º WILLIAN MELO BEZERRA 160
565º CARLOS GALVÃO RAMOS CUNHA 140
566º CONDERLEI LORENZETTI 140
567º EMERSON AGAPITO RAMIRES RAMOS 140
568º GABRIEL DOS REIS 140
569º GUILHERME DIAS ALEVES 140
570º MAURICIO STREFEZZA BRUNELLI 140
571º PABLO DA SILVA 140
572º RICARDO KENJI UTIDA 140
573º JONATHAN DUARTE SOBRAL 130
574º MARCELO OLAVO LUTKUS 130
575º ALLAN JORGE SILVA SACRAMENTO 120
576º ARLIDNO FRARE NETO 120
577º ARTHUR HAEFFNER METZ 120
578º CARLOS DIEGO REFORT 120
579º CAROLYN ANDREA AHUMADA CARE 120
580º CLAUDIO ROBERTO FERNANDEZ MOLINA 120
581º DAVID AURELIO DA SILVA 120
582º DAVID RODRIGUES DE JESUS SUTIL 120
583º DURVAL RIBEIRO 120
584º EDGAR ANTONIO FLEITAS NUNEZ 120
585º EDUARDO LUIS RIEGEL 120
586º FABIANO GOMES BUENO 120
587º FERNANDO SILVA DE OLVEIRA 120
588º FERNANDO ZEFERINO OLIMPIO 120
589º HERMES HENRIQUE SEIBEL 120
590º IGOR MARANI LEITE 120
591º JONAS GIMENEZ RODRIGUES 120
592º LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA 120
593º LUCAS AFONSO DAIA 120
594º LUIZ SERGIO DA SILVA PAIM 120
595º TASSIO MENDES DA COSTA 120
596º WELLINGTON EDUARDO CORDEIRO DE JESUS 120
597º ALEX SABINO GOMES 100
598º ALEXANDRE FERNANDES GUARDACHONI 100
599º AN HO KANG 100
600º AUGUSTO AURELIANO SEGUNDO 100
601º BRUNO ROSENDO CANDIDO HACK 100
602º CARLOS ANTONIO EL KHORI 100
603º DANIEL ZANGARI BERTOLDI 100
604º FABIO HENRIQUE CLAUDINO ABICALAF 100
605º FABRICIO TOFFOLI GHION 100
606º FLAVIO ORNAGHI INOCENCIO 100
607º GILMAR JOSE CHRUSCIAK 100
608º GUILHERME SAZAN DOS SANTOS 100
609º GUSTAV SCHULDT LAGNER 100
610º HENRIQUE ROGE MORAES RIBEIRO JOSE 100
611º IGOR THOMAS CONTE 100
612º JEAN CARLO CABRAL 100
613º JOAO BOSCO DA COSTA MAUÉS JUNIOR 100
614º JOAO HENRIQUE DAUER 100
615º JOAO MARCELLO RODRIGUES DE S R RESENDE 100
616º JONAS GOMES RIBEIRO NETO 100
617º JOSE AUGUSTO DA SILVA 100
618º LEONARDO MOLON SCALABRIM 100
619º MAICON EDUARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS 100
620º MARCO ANTONIO PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 100
621º NEVILLE MATEUS ENDO COSTA 100
622º OSMAR MARQUES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 100
623º PEDRO HENRIQUE CARDOSO 100
624º RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES PEREIRA 100
625º RAFAEL FERNANDES TABARIN 100
626º ROBERTO DE MORAIS RUIVO 100
627º RUANN BALZANI SOUSA 100
628º RUBENS RAFAEL TONANNI 100
629º TANIA PARIS 100
630º THIAGO FRATTA LOBO 100
631º WESLEY BRUNO COSTA SILVA 100
632º ADRIANA BOMFIM LAROCERIE ZAMPONI 80
633º ALEXANDRE KINDERMANN BEZ 80
634º ALEXANDRO OSMARIO CROCETTI 80
635º ANDRE EIZEMBERG 80
636º ANDRE KWIATKOWSKI THOMAZINI 80
637º ANTONIO GENUINO FILHO 80
638º BERNARDO BADINHANI MOTA MARCONDES 80
639º CAIO EID MANSUR 80
640º CAMILLO GANDI ZAHRAN GEORGES 80
641º CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE LIMA 80
642º CARLOS AUGUSTO ADAM 80
643º CARLOS EDUARDO ROCHA DUTRA 80
644º CARLOS ROGERIO PETRACHINI 80
645º CARLOS RONIELLE DO VALE NASCIMENTO 80
646º CHARLES DE MEDEIROS 80
647º CICERO AILTO PEREIRA 80
648º CLAYTON CARLOS ARAUJO GALDEANO 80
649º DAVID GABRIEL MARIANO DIAS DA COSTA 80
650º EDMILSON OSMAR POLIDORO 80
651º ELISANGELA BORBA SILVA 80
652º ELTON LUIZ FONTAO 80
653º EVERTON HENRIQUE LUCIO 80
654º FABIO AKIRA IKEDA 80
655º FABIO ALVES RODRIGUES 80
656º FABIO JOSE AMAUE PERES 80
657º FELIPE FONTOURA KETZER 80
658º FELIPE GONSALVES COSTA 80
659º FELIPE PINHEIRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 80
660º FELIPE SILVA DE PAULO 80
661º FERNANDO SOUZA FLACH 80
662º FLAVIA MINNITTI BERGAMINI 80
663º FRANCISCO CARREIRA PACHECO 80
664º GABRIEL MATHEUS FRAGA TEXEIRA 80
665º GIOVANNI LUCENTE 80
666º GUILHERME MONTEIRO DA SILVA 80
667º GUILHERME RAMOS SIEWERT 80
668º GUSTAVO BENTO DA SILVA 80
669º GUSTAVO DE SOUZA BUQUER DOS SANTOS 80
670º GUSTAVO HENRIQUE TOSHIYUKI NOGUTI 80
671º HENRIQUE BASTOS COUTINHO 80
672º HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 80
673º HENRY MALDINEY DE LIRA NOBREGA 80
674º HUDSON CORTELETTI 80
675º HUDSON SALES PEDROSA 80
676º JOAO CLAUDIO MIRANDA DE SOUZA 80
677º JOSE CARLOS DA ROCHA 80
678º JOSE GILBERTO DOS SANTOS BERETA JUNIOR 80
679º JUNIO ANSELMO SANTANA 80
680º LINCOLN JOSE DE SOUZA FURUKAWA 80
681º LUCIANO SOARES MORALES 80
682º LUIS FELIPE TEIXEIRA RABELLO MENDES 80
683º LUIZ CARVALHO CALLIGARIS 80
684º LUIZ CLAUDIO DA COSTA 80
685º LUIZ EDUARDO CATHARINO GORDILHO 80
686º MARCELO HECTOR RAVELI 80
687º MARCIA DONATO DE BRITO 80
688º MARCO AURELIO SPLIETER 80
689º MAYKO EDUARDO CAMARGO ITO 80
690º NIVALDO COSTA VILAS BOAS 80
691º PEDRO HENRIQUE MACIEL SAFAR 80
692º PEDRO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA FILHO 80
693º PEDRO ROSARIO COSTA 80
694º PETERSON MACHADO DOS REIS 80
695º RAIMUNDO LONGHI CAON 80
696º RAMON KROPMANNS DA SILVA 80
697º REGIA CAVALCANTI LOPES CIPRIANO 80
698º RENAN GABRIEL FERRERIA DETROS 80
699º RENAN GREGORY PESSIN ALVES 80
700º RENAN JENSEN GOMES DA SILVA 80
701º RODRIGO DE BARROS SEMEGHINI 80
702º RODRIGO RIEGER MAIA 80
703º RODRIGO RODRIGUES FELIX DE SOUZA 80
704º SANDRO CARMELO BITENCOURT 80
705º THALYA ROSA DA SILVA 80
706º VITOR ALVES RIBEIRO 80
707º WILLIAM DUARTE CALEARO 80
708º WISTELER DE ALENCAR FERREIRA 80
POS JOGADORES PONTOS INFO.
WENDER CEZAR OLIVEIRA WENDER CEZAR OLIVEIRA 1060
ARIEL SILVEIRA CELESTINO ARIEL SILVEIRA CELESTINO 880
VINICIUS PINHEIRO VINICIUS PINHEIRO 640
LUIS EDUARDO ASSUNCAO GARLA 460
LUIZ GUSTAVO KAMEI 430
FAUZE HASAN FARIS 370
ANDRE BUSATO DE OLIVEIRA 360
EDUARDO NOMURA 360
FRANCIELO LUIZ BELOTTO 360
10º JEAN JUNIOR GUIMARAES 360
11º JOSE LUIZ ARTUR VIGEVANI 360
12º DIOGO CLOCK 300
13º LEANDRO EGON PRINZ 300
14º THIAGO VIEIRA CORTES 300
15º WENDEL FAVERO LAUTERTE 300
16º ARLEI JOSE DE SOUSA JUNIOR 290
17º CLEIDER MACHADO DE SOUZA 250
18º FELIPE DUARTE BELTRANE 250
19º LUIS FILIPE FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 250
20º JOSE ARLINDO TOTEL 210
21º LUIS GUILHERME NEVES 210
22º FREDERICO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA 170
23º LEANDRO ZAVODINE 170
24º LEONARDO SAUSEN VERLE 170
25º LUCAS SCAFINI 170
26º CARLOS GALVÃO RAMOS CUNHA 140
27º GABRIEL AGOSTINI MORENO 140
28º PABLO DA SILVA 140
29º ALAN GEISON POLETTO 120
30º VICTOR NICOLATO 120
31º JOSE ALDO ALMEIDA MOTA 100
32º JOSE SANTANA DE MIRANDA KROEBEL 100
33º MARCO ANTONIO PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 100
34º RAYFRAN DARLLYSON DE ANDRADE REIS 100
35º ADRIANO BARROS FERNANDES 80
36º CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE LIMA 80
37º EDUARDO KOCK 80
38º GABRIEL CRISTIAN SCHROEDER 80
39º GUILHERME ARAUJO BANDEIRA DA COSTA 80
40º HUDSON SALES PEDROSA 80
41º MAURO MAURICIO DA SILVA 80
42º PAULO ROBSON PEREIRA CHAVES 80
POS JOGADORES PONTOS INFO.
CAROLINE DUPRE CAROLINE DUPRE 360
LUISA FREITAS BORGES LUISA FREITAS BORGES 360
CARLA DRASZEVSKI CARLA DRASZEVSKI 300
LEIDIANE RIVOLLI DE OLIVEIRA 300
NASTACHA JACOVACS DE OLIVEIRA 300
VERA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA 300
CHAIANE ARAUJO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 250
IVANA ROSEIRA GOMES 250
TANIA ELMA WILLERS SCHU 250
10º DAIANA PAULA DA SILVA 170
11º DANIELLLE MARIA ALVES PEREIRA 170
12º FERNANDA CARDOSO SILVA 170
13º JANAINA RIEGO AZEVEDO 170
14º KAMILA MANZI DA CRUZ FONTE BOA 170
15º KELLY FATIMA MANZE DA CRUZ 170
16º MYRNA VERONICA DAVID 170
17º NADIN BURITI KUNTZE 170
18º ROBERTA RAMOS SILVA 170
19º ROSILENE ANDREA FERREIRA 170