RANKING

Calculadora CALCULADORA

Voltar

POS JOGADORES PONTOS INFO.
JOHNATAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JOHNATAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 7582
PAULO DINIZ ARAUJO SANTOS PAULO DINIZ ARAUJO SANTOS 7250
KADU CAMPION ROZZI KADU CAMPION ROZZI 4560
IVONIR BENTO 4066
FELIPE DUARTE BELTRANE 3160
PAULO ROBSON PEREIRA CHAVES 2710
PAULO HENRIQUE TRENTIN 2420
LUIZ GUSTAVO TELES ARRABAL 2290
TELMO MIRANDA DA LUZ 2132
10º PEDRO FELIPE BRUM BATISTA 2104
11º JOSE ARLINDO TOTEL 2054
12º JORIO GOTTARDO JADJISKI 1964
13º LUCAS FERNANDES TABARIN 1920
14º GABRIEL AGOSTINI MORENO 1910
15º ALISSON APARECIDO PEREIRA 1830
16º STETSON FRAIHA 1774
17º LUIS HENRIQUE KAMEI 1720
18º MARCELO HENRIQUE AGRELLA BERNARDINO 1700
19º WENDER CEZAR OLIVEIRA 1700
20º CAROLINE DUPRE 1660
21º LUIS FILIPE FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 1646
22º VINICIUS CORREA DA SILVA 1612
23º CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA PAES LANDIM JUNIOR 1580
24º GABRIEL ESTEVES RODRIGUES 1540
25º MARCELO RESENDE VIEIRA DE ASSIS 1520
26º GEDEAN PEDRO PELISSARI SILVEIRO 1504
27º ADEMAR ALVES DA SILVA 1500
28º DANILO PIRES MARITANI 1500
29º THIAGO VICENTE FERREIRA 1480
30º CLEBER ANTONIO CINI 1420
31º FABIO LINHARES FERREIRA 1420
32º LUCAS DE CASTRO DO PRADO 1418
33º THIAGO FRANCO MARTINS CARVALHO 1400
34º ANTONIO FABIO DA SILVA 1376
35º RAFAEL CUNHA MATTOS 1360
36º EDUARDO KOCK 1350
37º LUCAS DE ASSIS ROSSATO 1330
38º TIAGO TOSCANO PINHEIRO 1320
39º GUSTAVO KUERTEN 1300
40º PEDRO LUIS LOCKS JUSTI 1300
41º ALVARO EDUARDO GOULART 1272
42º SERGIO AUGUSTOFRETES JACQUES 1214
43º CELSO LUIS SIRTOLI 1200
44º GUILHERME SILVEIRA GOMES 1200
45º RODRIGO FERREIRA MULLER 1180
46º ALBERTO FELICIO ABRAHAO NETO 1140
47º FELIPE DE LIMA LEITE VAZ 1140
48º GABRIEL BONFIM DIAS DE SOUZA 1140
49º PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA 1140
50º WESLEY CAMARGO MARCELINO 1140
51º ELDER SOARES MENDONCA 1120
52º FERNANDO AKYO KONISHI 1120
53º FRANCISCO GOMES PEREIRA 1120
54º PEDRO MARCOS MENDONCA DE AVILA 1120
55º SANDRO DE MOURA HAHN 1120
56º HEITOR CEZAR LOSI 1116
57º DANNE MENDES GUIMARAES 1110
58º YUIRI DA CUNHA MOREIRA 1110
59º MAURO TABARIN 1080
60º IVO EDUARDO FERREIRA 1050
61º MARCOS DA SILVA BORGES 1050
62º ALICIA NAGGAI 1040
63º BRUNO EDUARDO SILVA CASSIMIRO 1040
64º HUDSON NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 1040
65º RAFAEL URIAS WAGENFUHR 1040
66º FABIO PEREIRA MESQUITA MUNIZ 1032
67º LEOMAR ALIBNO JUNIOR 1000
68º JOAO CLAUDIO AMORIM JUNIOR 980
69º LEIDIANE RIVOLLI DE OLIVEIRA 980
70º ALBERTO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO MAIA 970
71º ARIEL SILVEIRA CELESTINO 960
72º DIOGO CESAR REZENDE DE MACEDO 960
73º MARCOS HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO MARTINS 940
74º ERICSON DIVALDO ANTUNES 930
75º JUAN ALEX TESTONI 920
76º FABRICIO SILVERIO DE ALCANTARA 910
77º ARMANDO BENEDITO RIBEIRO VIANA 900
78º MARCOS VINICIUS ANGELI 880
79º SERGIO AUGUSTO ROBERTI DOS SANTOS 870
80º RUBENS BOMTEMPO 858
81º FERNANDO MORALES DE PAULA LIMA 850
82º IGIANNE BERTOLDI 820
83º EMANUEL HERNAN FERNANDEZ 810
84º ALAN GEISON POLETTO 800
85º BRUNO RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO 800
86º DIEGO PERES COLOMBINI 800
87º LUIZ RENATO FERES MASSMAR CARNASCIALI 800
88º MARCO BERTOLINO 800
89º NELIO BRANT MAGALHAES 800
90º REIDIR DE MELO LEITE 800
91º WILSON OTERO FILHO 794
92º LUIS EDUARDO ASSUNCAO GARLA 790
93º ANTONIO CLAUDIO RIBEIRO 768
94º MARCIO ANDRE ARPINO CRIZEL 760
95º ARLEY RIBEIRO DUARTE 720
96º LUCAS SILVA ROCHA 720
97º MURILO CESAR PEREIRA CARDOSO 720
98º PAULO CESAR CAPRETI 720
99º LUIZ FERNANDO VIEIRA ALVES 710
100º ANDREY LUIS KUSTER 700
101º LEONARDO CAVARGE MARTINS 700
102º TIAGO LUIS PAULO 700
103º NORSON SHINITI SAHO 696
104º GILSON PEREIRA COELHO 686
105º HILBERTO GLAUBER CRUZ SOUZA 680
106º MICAEL FERRONE ALVES PEREIRA 680
107º ROBERIO MORAIS ALVES CORDEIRO 680
108º SAMIR BOABAID 680
109º JOAO AUGUSTO PIMENTA BUENO 670
110º MARCOS ROBERTO BORGES DOS SANTOS 670
111º GABRIEL CRISTIAN SCHROEDER 660
112º RAFAEL DE OLIEIRA ROZE 660
113º LEONARDO ALVES LEITE BRITO 648
114º CARLOS ALBERTO PIO 640
115º LUTERO PONCE DE ARRUDA 640
116º RODRIGO OAIGEN TRINDADE 640
117º VINICIUS PINHEIRO 640
118º ARTHUR FERNANDO SILVA SENTIEIRO 624
119º PEDRO PAULO LOPES CUNHA 620
120º RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES PEREIRA 620
121º FABIO MEDEIROS SILVA JUNIOR 610
122º RENAN RODRIGUES RIBAS 610
123º CELIO REGINALDO DE MORAES 600
124º EMILIO SILVA DE ASSIS 600
125º FELIPE GOULART 600
126º GUSTAVO MATIAS BRAZ 600
127º GUSTAVO NACARATTO 600
128º FRANCISCO ODERLANDIO FERNANDES MOURA 590
129º LUCIO CESAR CAMARGO ANTUNES 590
130º MARCELO MEDEIROS DA SILVA 590
131º ANDRE HOFSTETTER DUARTE 580
132º IAGO MOREIRA SOUZA 580
133º MARCOS VINICIO DO PRADO 580
134º RAFAEL TABALIPA 576
135º DIONATO ALVES DE SOUZA 570
136º LUIS HENRIQUE MARTINS GOMES 570
137º ANDRE BUSATO DE OLIVEIRA 560
138º MAICON CARDOSO 560
139º VALCIR MELLO 560
140º VALERIANO SOBRINHO 560
141º ERICSON ACACIO ANDRADE RAPOSO 552
142º ANDRE FURTADO LEAL 540
143º CARLOS ALBERTO PINHEIRO ALVARES NETO 540
144º DANIEL DE FREITAS JUNIOR 540
145º RENATO STRINGHINI NOMURA 540
146º CHARLES TAKAHITO YAMAGUCHI 530
147º EVERTON DE CALDAS DUTRA 530
148º LUCAS SCAFINI 530
149º RODRIGO TA WAI CHIU 530
150º DIEGO EMPERADOR DE LAS NAVAS 528
151º DANIEL ARAUJO MONTEIRO DA SILVA 520
152º DANIEL GADOTTI 520
153º DANIEL OLIVEIRA DA COSTA 520
154º EDNILSON FRANCISCO DE SOUZA 520
155º FLAVIO ANSELMO FERNANDES ROCHA 520
156º MARCEL EUSTAQUIO VICENTE SANTOS 520
157º PAULO ROBERTO CORREA 520
158º RAFAEL SACHES ORTOLAN 520
159º TARCIS PATRICK BLAUTH 520
160º WILLIAN DOUGLA DE FARIA 520
161º MATHEUS CUNHA GUIMARAES 512
162º DANIEL AIELLO SARTOR 510
163º JOICE CRISTINE CIOCARI VERLE 504
164º ALBERTO ANDRE MATZENBACHER 500
165º JORGE EDUARDO CARTES CABRERA 500
166º LUIS HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE MIRANDA 500
167º LUIZ EDUARDO PAPI DA SILVA 500
168º MARCIANO ANTONIO VANNUCCHI 500
169º EDER RODRIGO FERRONATO 496
170º FRANCISCO WILDEGLED BALBINO BRITO 490
171º JORGE JORDY JUNIOR 490
172º LUCAS BORGES RIGON 490
173º FERNANDO LUIZ DE ARAUJO ABREU 488
174º MAURO MAURICIO DA SILVA 484
175º BELCHIOR BARBALHO SANTANA 480
176º EDUARDO D AVILA 480
177º EVANDRO FOCKINK DA SILVA 480
178º IVAN ABADESSO CARDOSO 480
179º JULIO CESAR PALMA 480
180º MARCELO GIORDANO MENDES 480
181º PHELIPE GUILHERME SOARES DE CARVALHO 480
182º RODRIGO PRATA SANTOS 480
183º SATOSHI KAWASAKI 480
184º FAUZE HASAN FARIS 470
185º LEANDRO ZAVODINE 470
186º PEDRO DE QUEIROZ CORDOVA SANTOS 470
187º PEDRO MARTE NASCIMENTO DIAS 470
188º TIAGO SOARES DUARTE 470
189º ANDRE IAGO VIEIRA GONCALVES 464
190º CLAUDINEY PEREIRA DINIZ 460
191º GUILHERME MACCARINI 460
192º MARCOS ANDRES DEL RIO ROGGIERO 460
193º VOLNEI RODRIGUES 460
194º ANDERSON BARBOSA ROCHA SILVA 456
195º DIEGO XAVIER BORGES 450
196º PAULO HENRIQUE JOANELLO 450
197º FERNANDO CAMPOS 440
198º JOAO CAINA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA 440
199º LINDOMAR POEDROSO DE OLIVEIRA 440
200º GIOVANNI CARLECH GUIMARAES MARQUEZANI 432
201º JOMAR SAGIN GUERRA 432
202º ALISSON DOS REIS MORAIS 430
203º GERARDO RAFAEL ASCACIBAR 430
204º JOSE ALDO ALMEIDA MOTA 430
205º JULIANO CARDOSO LOPES 430
206º LUIS OTAVIO DAS NEVES GOMES 430
207º LUIZ GUSTAVO KAMEI 430
208º MARCELO CASTRO CURI 430
209º MICHEL HENRIQUE MELO SANTOS 430
210º PAULO VILLENA GINI 430
211º RODOLFO HIDEKI TANAKA 430
212º VICTOR MATSUBARA ONIZUKA 430
213º DOUGLAS ALEXANDER DE OLIVEIRA 420
214º HASAN HASAN MUSTAFA 420
215º THOMAS DE SIQUEIRA BARBOSA 420
216º LEONARDO AUGUSTO LEITE MARSICANO 416
217º ANDERSON BERBARNI 410
218º CHAIANE ARAUJO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 410
219º DIOVANE PONSONI BOTTON 410
220º MARCUS MAXIMO GUAIANO 410
221º MOUSA HATEM 410
222º REGINALDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA VALADAO 410
223º DIEGO ANDRE GOMES DE ABREU 408
224º VICTOR VANDERLEI MENDES DE LIMA 404
225º CAIO CESAR PIMENTA 400
226º FERNANDO SILVA DA ROCHA 400
227º LUIZ ROBERTO GOULART 400
228º MARCELO MORI 400
229º NABIL EL HAJE LOBO 400
230º OSMAERTE JOSE TELLES 400
231º RODRIGO DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO 400
232º BRUNO ANGELO DE CARLOS 384
233º RENAN DIAS SARMENTO 384
234º BERNARDO LAGE SANTOS ANGELO FERREIRA 380
235º BERNARDO ROCHA 380
236º DIEGO NISHIJIMA SPATARO 380
237º FRANCISCO CANDIDO MARCULINO 380
238º LUCAS DE LIMA NIEBUHR DOS SANTOS 380
239º MILENA REFUNDINI MAGRINI 380
240º ANDERSON GOMES RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 370
241º CLEVERSON DALEFFE 370
242º HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE VASCONCELOS 370
243º JEFFERSON RODRIGO SMANIOTTO 370
244º JOSUE LOLO BRIGIDA 370
245º RICARDO JOSE BEZERRA FILHO 370
246º LOURENCO LUITGARDS MOURA NETO 368
247º RICARDO TOMBINI 368
248º ADELSON SALVIANO ALEIXO 360
249º ANDRE LEO ANDRETTA 360
250º DANIEL MARQUES AZIZ 360
251º EDUARDO LUCAS VERNASCHI DA SILVA 360
252º EDUARDO NOMURA 360
253º FELIPE AVELINO DIAS 360
254º FERNANDO SUZUKI 360
255º FRANCIELO LUIZ BELOTTO 360
256º GECIANO ANTONIO JAGUSESKI 360
257º HENRIQUE TAKAO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU 360
258º JEAN JUNIOR GUIMARAES 360
259º JEFERSON ANTUNES CARDOSO 360
260º JOAO MARCELO BITTENCOURT CAMELIER DE SOUZA 360
261º JOSE LUIZ ARTUR VIGEVANI 360
262º LEANDRO VALERIO MANZALLI DE O CAMPOS 360
263º LUCAS CORREA MEIRA 360
264º MARCELO LUCENA DA SILVA 360
265º MARK LACOSTE 360
266º MOHAMED HUSSEIN BACHA 360
267º MURILO THIAGO SOUZA FIGUEREDO 360
268º RAFAEL FERNANDO CARDOSO 360
269º RAFAEL MEDEIRO DA SILVA MOREIRA 360
270º RODRIGO ALVES CHUI 360
271º RONALDO ULIANA DE OLIVEIRA 360
272º SILVIO CESAR GASPAR 360
273º SILVIO FEIBER FILHO 360
274º THIAGO VILAS BOAS DOMICILIANO ANTONIO 360
275º VICTOR SOUTO MAIORMANZELLA 360
276º CARLOS GUILHERME CUSTODIO FERRERIA 352
277º FABIANO MESSIAS DA SILVA 352
278º PAULO SERGIO CASTRO JUNIOR 352
279º ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA SA 350
280º ELERSON KIRSTEN 350
281º OSMAR SOUZA CRUZ JUNIOR 350
282º HUSSEIN MOHAMAD KOSMAS 340
283º PEDRO HENRIQUE DE LUCENA SOARES MENDES 340
284º RENAN CARLOS BRUSCHI 340
285º WILSON DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA 340
286º ANTONIO BERTO 330
287º CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA DA COSTA 330
288º FERNANDO DA CUNHA ARAUJO 330
289º MARCELO MAURICIO MERELES MOTTA 330
290º REGINALDO ALVES MARTINS 330
291º CRISTIAN KONRAD 320
292º LEONARDO JARDIM DE OLIVEIRA 320
293º LUCAS DOS SANTOS PORTELLA 320
294º LUCAS TRISTAO PRIETO 320
295º THIAGO LOPES TERRA 320
296º VANDERLEI COCO ESQUARCINI 320
297º VINICIUS FERNANDES TODESCHINI 320
298º ALAN DAVIDSON DA SILVA 310
299º ANDERDSON ROBERTO NICOLAU DE FREITAS 310
300º RAYFRAN DARLLYSON DE ANDRADE REIS 310
301º WEBERSON TELES CARDOSO DE SOUSA 304
302º ACRIZIO JOSE MARIANO 300
303º ALESSANDRA CARLA ROCHA REIS 300
304º ANDRE FILIPPE BIANCO MAFRA 300
305º ANTONIO VIEIRA AQUINO JUNIOR 300
306º CHRISTIANO LOPES PEREIRA 300
307º DIOGO CLOCK 300
308º EDUARDO AMARAL SILVA 300
309º FELIPE FERREIRA LEITE 300
310º FERNANDO KENJI NOGAMI 300
311º FLAVIO LACERDA BORGES 300
312º GEFERSON KASTER GARCEZ 300
313º GLAUCO ABE HECKMANN 300
314º JEFERSON PIMENTEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA 300
315º JONAS ANDRE MULLER PANDOLFO 300
316º LEANDRO EGON PRINZ 300
317º LUCAS DINIZ MOURA 300
318º LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA 300
319º MARCELO ALVES DA COSTA 300
320º MARIO MARCONDES DE MATTOS JUNIOR 300
321º MATHEUS DARWICH DE QUEIROZ TOME 300
322º MINENIQUE GONCALVES REGO JUNIOR 300
323º OSVALDO HANISCH 300
324º RAFAEL MOREIRA COSTA 300
325º RICHARD GOMES DE GODOY 300
326º ROGERIO JOSE OLIVEIRA 300
327º ROMULO AUGUSTO JARDIM DOREA 300
328º RUBENS SOARES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 300
329º SAULO REGADAS GURJAO 300
330º THIAGO VIEIRA CORTES 300
331º TIAGO LUCIANO DAMBROS 300
332º TULIO HENRIQUE DE TOLEDO 300
333º WENDEL FAVERO LAUTERTE 300
334º ARLEI JOSE DE SOUSA JUNIOR 290
335º GUSTAVO RESTELATTO TOCHETTO 290
336º LEONARDO DE ARAUJO GIACOIA 290
337º EMANOEL RENATO DAMASCENO SILVA 288
338º MARCELO ZAROVSKI 288
339º MATEUS ARAUJO ALVES 288
340º ALISSON LUCENA VAZ 280
341º BRUNO ALEX KERN 280
342º GLAUTER ALAN SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 280
343º LUCIMAR INACIO FILHO MENDONCA 280
344º LUIZ PAULO BASTOS DANIEL 280
345º ORLI MACANEIRO JUNIOR 280
346º RONALDO GOMES PERSIANI 280
347º VICTOR NICOLATO 280
348º RAFAEL NEVES TELLES 272
349º JOSE SANTANA DE MIRANDA KROEBEL 270
350º ALCIR PAULO NOTARI 260
351º FABIO SALES VIEIRA 260
352º GUILHERME CHENAUD SA DE OLIVEIRA 260
353º HUDSON CORTELETTI 260
354º MAURICIO STUMPF GESSWEIN 260
355º NICKY TSAO TIRTAPRAWITA 260
356º RICARDO KAZUYUKI ARAI 260
357º VINICIUS DO VALE MIRANDA DIAS 260
358º AMAURI FERREIRA MARQUES GOMES 256
359º BRUNO DIAS ROCHA 256
360º ALEX FABIANO OLIVEIRA 250
361º ALOISIO ANDRE FERREIRA 250
362º ALVIDIO NESTOR KETZER 250
363º ALYSSON ALEXANDRO PEREIRA 250
364º ANDRE FUCKER 250
365º BRUNO JARDIM DE SOUZA 250
366º CLEIDER MACHADO DE SOUZA 250
367º DANIEL MELLO 250
368º EDUARDO DE FREITAS PEIXOTO 250
369º FABIO AUGUSTO FONTOURA SILVA 250
370º FABIO CAVALCANTI BEZERRA 250
371º HAENDEL MOURAO LATARO HOEHNE 250
372º HELDER FERNANDO KLAAR 250
373º JOSE IRIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 250
374º KIOMA BATISTA KODAMA 250
375º MARCOS VINICIUS PSZEDIMIRSKI 250
376º MATHEUS GRAZZIOTIN 250
377º PAULA ARAUJO PINTO 250
378º PAULO HENRIQUE SCARES DE CASTILHO 250
379º PETER EDUARDO ROCHA E RESENDE 250
380º RAFAEL CENTENO DE CAMPOS 250
381º RICARDO SCHLOEGL 250
382º ROBIN IGNES MARTINS 250
383º ROSILENE ANDREA FERREIRA 250
384º SIGNEI CARLOS BANDEIRA 250
385º THIAGO DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES 250
386º TIAGO CECCON BUSNARDO 250
387º TIAGO PINNOW ESCORZA 250
388º ADRIANO BARROS FERNANDES 240
389º ALEX LOPES BORGES 240
390º ALEXANDRE VIEIRA RABELO SANTANA 240
391º ANDRE EDSON ANDREIS 240
392º ANDRE FERNANDES RAMOS 240
393º CHAN MAN XIN 240
394º CHARLES MACHADO CARDOSO 240
395º DANIEL NOWICKI GONCALVES DA SILVA 240
396º FELIPE PFEIFER 240
397º FERNANDO MONTEIRO DE LIMA 240
398º GEDEON ROCHA LIMA JUNIOR 240
399º GIVALDO SENA DA SILVA 240
400º GUILHERME ARAUJO BANDEIRA DA COSTA 240
401º GUILHERME RIBEIRO SABETZKI 240
402º JAISON CARDOSO DE SOUZA 240
403º JEDERSON TIBOLA DA SILVA 240
404º JOAO ANDRE BROERING 240
405º JOAO LEONARDO DA ROSA 240
406º JOAO TADEU SEVERO DE ALMEIDA NETO 240
407º LUCAS GARCIA 240
408º LUCIANO HAUSCHILD 240
409º MARCO AURELIO FERREIRA DA SILVA 240
410º MARCO AURELIO GAGLIANO ALVES 240
411º MARCOS MINASSIAN 240
412º MAURICIO DIAZ 240
413º MUNIR BERNO MOUGHALABIE 240
414º PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA NOVAES 240
415º RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA SAAD 240
416º RAFAEL MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA 240
417º ROBERLY FELICIO 240
418º ROBERTO HU 240
419º VINICIUS SCHACHT 240
420º ALEXANDRE ARAUJO MASS 230
421º ANTONIO CARLOS ZANETTI 230
422º LEANDRO LEAO DA SILVA 212
423º ROLANDO BRITEZ MEDINA 212
424º ADEILSON DA SILVA FERRAO 210
425º BRAULIO BIANCHESTTI SAINT YVES 210
426º BRUNO ARTEXES CASEIRA SIMOES 210
427º CAIO LOPES AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA 210
428º CLEDER CRISTALDO FERREIRA 210
429º DIEGO WILLY RIOS DOS SANTOS 210
430º ELVIS RENAN PAIVA GOES 210
431º ERASMO DO VELE CAMELO SOUZA 210
432º FLAVIO ORNELAS PALMEIRA 210
433º FRANCISCO ASSIS DE MORAES 210
434º GABRIEL AURELIO DE MOURA 210
435º HENRIQUE DE ASSIS COUTINHO BERNARDES 210
436º HENRIQUE VIANA PEREIRA 210
437º JOSE ALBERTO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO 210
438º JOSE GAUDENCIO ROCHA DA CUNHA JUNIOR 210
439º LUIS GUILHERME NEVES 210
440º MAIZA DA SILVA NAVES 210
441º MARCELO ARICIO CARVALHO 210
442º MARINO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 210
443º MAYRA FERNANDA 210
444º PEDRO MARCOS MENDONCA DE AVILA FILHO 210
445º PETERSON ADRIANO DE MOURA MONTEMEZZO 210
446º RICARDO CHIOCCA 210
447º VERA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA 210
448º VINICIUS MERELES EREIDA NOBRE 210
449º WAJIH SEMAAN FRANCIS 210
450º ALAOR DE ALMEIDA CASTRO 200
451º BRUNOS SOARES PAULINO 200
452º CASIMIRO ANCILON DE ALENCAR NETO 200
453º EDUARDO RANGEL DE MORAES 200
454º EVANDRO DE MOURA HAHN 200
455º GUILHERME TEIXEIRA ANTUNES 200
456º HENRIQUE QUINZANI LEBRELOTTO 200
457º JADER PEREIRA BRAGA 200
458º JULIO CARPES FANTIN 200
459º LUIS FELIPE CICHOSKI 200
460º MARCIO CID HOLANDA 200
461º ROBERTO CARLOS FRANCILLINO 200
462º SERGIO LUIS DE MEDEIROS RAMOS 200
463º THIAGO MASSARA PASCHOAL 200
464º ULISSES FITIPALDI 200
465º VITOR HUGO CAMPOS 200
466º VIVIANE BARTH 200
467º AUGUSTO CAPRARA 190
468º JOAO CARLOS SILVA DE ALMEIDA 180
469º JOAO MARCELLO RODRIGUES DE S R RESENDE 180
470º MARCELO RODRIGUESDE SOUSA SILVA 180
471º ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA BATISTA 170
472º ALEXANDRE CORREA SANTANA 170
473º ALVIR JOSE PREISNER JUNIOR 170
474º ANA PAULA TOFFANELO 170
475º ANDERSON MIRANDA MANGEROTTI 170
476º ANDRE LUIZ ARAUJO E SILVA 170
477º BRUNO GONZALEZ TERRA MARINS 170
478º DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA TRINDADE RODRIGUES 170
479º ELDEMBURGO GONCALVES DE CARVALHO 170
480º FRANCISCO LEOPARDI GONÇALVES BARRETO BASTOS 170
481º FREDERICO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA 170
482º LEONARDO CISNEIROS TRIQUEIRO 170
483º LEONARDO MENDONCA RIZZO 170
484º LEONARDO SAUSEN VERLE 170
485º MARCELLO SANTOS MACHADO 170
486º MARIO LAMPERTI 170
487º NILSON ROBERTO TEIXEIRA 170
488º PEDRO HENRIQUE TAVARES AVILA 170
489º RAFAEL MAZZAROLLO MILESKI 170
490º RENE MEYER WAGNER 170
491º RICARDO MOREIRA CARDOSO 170
492º RODRIGO TANIGAWA HARA 170
493º THIAGO DA COSTA DIAS 170
494º THIAGO MODESTO DE JESUS 170
495º VOLNEI SANTO SMANIOTTO 170
496º ABERIVALDO LEITE DA ROCHA 160
497º ADALBERTO CARVALHO ELIAS 160
498º ADECIR CASSOL FILHO 160
499º ADRIANO DE FARIA AFONSO 160
500º ALAN DIEGO KARAS 160
501º ALARICO FERREIRA QUEIROZ 160
502º ALDEVIO CARLOS TESTONI 160
503º ALESSANDRA MOREIRA BARROS 160
504º ALESSANDRO SOARES BENFICA 160
505º ALESSANDRO TAKASHI HIGASHI 160
506º ALEXANDRE GOMES RIBEIRO GUIMARAES 160
507º ALFIO COSTA VILAFRANCA 160
508º ALLAN JONATHAS RIBEIRO DE MELLO 160
509º AMADEU FRONZA NETO 160
510º ANDERSON ARNALDO LEHMANN 160
511º ANDERSSON WAGNE DE ALMEIDA DAN TAS 160
512º ANDRE BELONI NUNES 160
513º ANDRE FRANCISCO LUCHI 160
514º ANDRE MASSARA PASCHOAL 160
515º ANGELO FRAZZON NETO 160
516º ANTHONY SIMON SOULES 160
517º ANTONIO CESAR FILHO 160
518º ANTONIO LAGIOIA LIPPO 160
519º ANTONIO MARTINS ALVES 160
520º ARTHUR CORREA SAID 160
521º ARTHUR THOMAZI MOREIRA 160
522º BRUNO DOS SANTOS NERY 160
523º BYRON CHAUL DE SOUZA 160
524º CAIQUE ABELDT MORAES 160
525º CARLOS AUGUSTO GOLCALVES 160
526º CARLOS DE GIOIA PAOLI 160
527º CARLOS EDUARDO SCIOLI 160
528º CARLOS HENRIQUE DA ROCHA 160
529º CELIO JOAO DOS SANTOS 160
530º CELSO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 160
531º CESAR AUGUSTO DA COSTA PEDROSO 160
532º CLAUDENIR ROSA 160
533º CRISTIANO DAMIAO MICHELS 160
534º CRISTIANO MAXIMIANO CUNHA 160
535º DANIEL ARMOND DIAS PAES 160
536º DANIEL CAMELO DA SILVA 160
537º DANIEL ZIMMEMANN 160
538º DANILO TADEU DE AZEVEDO 160
539º DARIA ONERBHA KRASWENIKOVA 160
540º DIEFERSON ANGELI MONTREZOL 160
541º DIEGO MAESTRI VETORAZZI 160
542º DIEGO RANIERE MORAES DOMINGUES 160
543º DIONES JAIME PACHECO 160
544º DOUGLAS ALVES ANDRADE DA SILVEIRA 160
545º DOUGLAS TARDIOLI OLIVEIRA 160
546º EDSON GIRARDI 160
547º EDUARDO CHRIST 160
548º ENIO ROBERTO SILVERIO 160
549º EVANDRO JOSE PICININ 160
550º EVANDRO RICARDO SIQUEIRA 160
551º FABIANO YUKIO SOLDA 160
552º FABIO DE LIMA SANCHEZ 160
553º FABIO JUNIOR AMBROSIO 160
554º FABIO ROCHA DOS SANTOS 160
555º FAGNER DE OLIVEIRA PEGO 160
556º FELIPE BOHMERWALD DUTRA DE MORAIS 160
557º FELIPE GUIMARAES SILVA 160
558º FELIPE OLIVEIRA BARRETO 160
559º FERNANDO BESERRA LIMA 160
560º FERNANDO LUIZ GRABOSKI DE OLIVEIRA 160
561º FERNANDO SENA LUZ E SILVA 160
562º FRANCISCO AUDISIO ALVES JUNIOR 160
563º FREDERICO TEMPEL DE OLIVEIRA 160
564º GABRIEL VERONESE 160
565º GERSON APARECIDO CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA 160
566º GLADYSTON RODRIGUES DA SILVA 160
567º GUILHERME CAZULA DE PALMA 160
568º GUILHERME MIYATA 160
569º GUILHERME NEDER COLLIER 160
570º GUILHERME PELA DE TOLEDO PINHEIRO 160
571º GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUZA BOTELHO 160
572º GUSTAVO SOLER BENITEZ 160
573º GUSTAVO ZAMPONI ROCHA 160
574º HA.RLEY ALVES FERREIRA 160
575º HEBER LUIS FIDELIS FERNANDES 160
576º HERMOGENES GELONEZI JUNIOR 160
577º HUGO EWERTON DE AZEVEDO BEZERRA 160
578º HUGO URBANO NEIRA MORALES 160
579º IAGO FONSECA LEONELLI 160
580º IBON MUNOS RODRIGES 160
581º IGOR FERREIRA CAMPANHA 160
582º ISAC VICENTE DA SILVA 160
583º JAMIL MOVALLEN 160
584º JOAO CARLOS ADORNO DE MORAES 160
585º JOAO MARCIO NUNES 160
586º JOEDI BARBOZA GUIMARAES 160
587º JORGE GILSON DOS SANTOS 160
588º JOSE HENRIQUE MIYASIRO DE ABREU 160
589º JOSE LUIZ CORREIA PALHANO 160
590º JUAN TEIXEIRA DA CRUZ 160
591º JUARI SALVADOR 160
592º JULIO CESAR SANCHES MOLINA 160
593º JUSSIE DJECKSON KRASSMANN 160
594º LEANDRO TIBES BRESSAN 160
595º LEONARDO MASSUCI FAGANELLO 160
596º LEONARDO NEPOMUCENO 160
597º LORIS MONTECCHIO 160
598º LUCAS MOREIRA PEREIRA 160
599º LUCAS SALLES DE AMORIN PEREIRA 160
600º LUCCAS PIEMONTE REZENDE 160
601º LUCIANO ANTONIO DA SILVA 160
602º LUCIANO BITTENCOURT DA SILVA 160
603º LUIS ERNESTO GAMBOA QUILCATE 160
604º LUIS GUSTAVO MAZONI 160
605º LUIS PAULO MARCIANO DOS SANTOS 160
606º LUIZ ANTONIO JOANELLO 160
607º LUIZ CARLOS CHAVES 160
608º LUIZ OTAVIO LAGARES ROLIM 160
609º MANACESAR LOPES DOS SANTOS 160
610º MANUEL PESTANA MENDES CARDOSO 160
611º MARCELO FERREIRA DE FRANCA 160
612º MARCELO JUNIOR NASCIMENTO 160
613º MARCELO LEME 160
614º MARCIO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA 160
615º MARCIO YOSHIITI KANAZAWA 160
616º MARCOS ALBERTO BRITO 160
617º MARCOS RAFAEL FOGAQÇA DA SILVA 160
618º MARCOS ROGERIO BOSCARIOLI 160
619º MARTIN NICOLAS GAVASCI NAPOLETANO 160
620º MAURICIO SILVEIRA MOSNA 160
621º MAYARA PRISCILA MARTINS SANTIN FRANCO 160
622º MILTON TAKESHI KAMEI 160
623º MURILO RODRIGUES 160
624º NADIM FARID NICOLAU NETO 160
625º NELDER MENDES DE CARVALHO 160
626º NILSON CALAZANS MORAES JUNIOR 160
627º NILSON CORREIA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR 160
628º OSVALDO LUCIO GONCALVES NAVES 160
629º PATRICK WEIZER KOVALESK 160
630º PEDRO FERREIRA DO VALLE 160
631º PEKKA KALEVI WINGSTROM 160
632º RAFAEL FRANCISSQUETTI SILVA 160
633º RAFAEL OLIVEIRA AMARAL 160
634º RAMIRO MADURO DE BARROS CARLOS 160
635º RAMON PESSOA VASCONCELOS 160
636º RAUL GUSTAVO BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA 160
637º REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA 160
638º RENATO CEZAR DA SILVA ALVES FERREIRA 160
639º RHANIERY FERREIRA DA SILVA 160
640º RICARDO FASANARO 160
641º RICARDO HEBERTO MARCHETTI 160
642º RICARDO LIMA BENTO NETO 160
643º RICARDO LOPEZ FERNANDES 160
644º RICARDO LOYOLA DE SOUZA 160
645º ROBERTO FIRMINO SANTOS FILHO 160
646º ROBERTO SUNG MIN PAK 160
647º ROBSON SILVA 160
648º RODRIGO GIOSTRI DA CUNHA 160
649º RODRIGO GOMIDE VASCONCELOS DE BARROS 160
650º RODRIGO MEDEIROS PAGLIARI 160
651º RODRIGO PESSOA BASSO 160
652º RODRIGO WILL JANKE 160
653º RONILSON AZEVEDO SANTOS 160
654º RUY PENHA SILVA CERQUEIRA 160
655º SAVIA CAMARGO DO NASCIMENTO 160
656º SAVIO LOPES TEIXEIRA 160
657º SAYMON DIAS DO NASCIMENTO 160
658º SERGIO LUIZ CARAMORI 160
659º SERGIO SANTOS NASCIMENTO 160
660º STUART SLATER SVATON 160
661º THIAGO ENRIQUE VACA BORGES 160
662º THIAGO HENRICKY ENGELBRECHT STRAGLIOTTO 160
663º THOMAZ DE AQUINO GONCALVES JUNIOR 160
664º UELITON CASTRO MONTEIRO 160
665º VANDERLEI NUNES FERREIRA 160
666º VICTOR GRASSI DE MELO FRANCO ARAUJO 160
667º VICTOR MATHEUS METZDORF 160
668º VINICIUS DE PAULA RODRIGUES 160
669º WILLIAM CONCAS TENORIO 160
670º WILLIAN MELO BEZERRA 160
671º CARLOS GALVÃO RAMOS CUNHA 140
672º CONDERLEI LORENZETTI 140
673º EMERSON AGAPITO RAMIRES RAMOS 140
674º GABRIEL DOS REIS 140
675º GILBERTO DE ASSIS AMARAL 140
676º GUILHERME DIAS ALEVES 140
677º HENRIQUE STARLING BATISTA 140
678º MAURICIO STREFEZZA BRUNELLI 140
679º PABLO DA SILVA 140
680º RICARDO KENJI UTIDA 140
681º JONATHAN DUARTE SOBRAL 130
682º MARCELO OLAVO LUTKUS 130
683º ALLAN JORGE SILVA SACRAMENTO 120
684º ARLIDNO FRARE NETO 120
685º ARTHUR HAEFFNER METZ 120
686º CARLOS DIEGO REFORT 120
687º CAROLYN ANDREA AHUMADA CARE 120
688º CLAUDIO ROBERTO FERNANDEZ MOLINA 120
689º DAVID AURELIO DA SILVA 120
690º DAVID RODRIGUES DE JESUS SUTIL 120
691º DURVAL RIBEIRO 120
692º EDGAR ANTONIO FLEITAS NUNEZ 120
693º EDUARDO LUIS RIEGEL 120
694º FABIANO GOMES BUENO 120
695º FABIO GONCALVES DE SOUZA 120
696º FERNANDO SILVA DE OLVEIRA 120
697º FERNANDO ZEFERINO OLIMPIO 120
698º FLAVIO FERREIRA GARCIA 120
699º FREDERICO CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA LARA 120
700º HERMES HENRIQUE SEIBEL 120
701º IGOR MARANI LEITE 120
702º JONAS GIMENEZ RODRIGUES 120
703º LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA 120
704º LUCAS AFONSO DAIA 120
705º LUIZ SERGIO DA SILVA PAIM 120
706º MARINA CESAR PIMENTA 120
707º NATALIA DUTRA CAIAFFA 120
708º RAFAEL HENRIQEU DUTRA CAIAFFA 120
709º RENATO AFONSO GOMIDE LEITE 120
710º RICARDO FERREIRA LIMA 120
711º TASSIO MENDES DA COSTA 120
712º VALTER JARDEL DIAS 120
713º WELLINGTON EDUARDO CORDEIRO DE JESUS 120
714º ALEX SABINO GOMES 100
715º ALEXANDRE FERNANDES GUARDACHONI 100
716º AN HO KANG 100
717º ANIS HOMAIDAN NETO 100
718º AUGUSTO AURELIANO SEGUNDO 100
719º BRUNO ALEXANDRE GOES ROSA 100
720º BRUNO ROSENDO CANDIDO HACK 100
721º CARLOS ANTONIO EL KHORI 100
722º CARLOS NEDER MACHADO 100
723º DANIEL ZANGARI BERTOLDI 100
724º FABIO HENRIQUE CLAUDINO ABICALAF 100
725º FABIO JORGE ISSA 100
726º FABRICIO TOFFOLI GHION 100
727º FELIPE AUGUSTO ANDRADE GIACOMELLI 100
728º FLAVIO ORNAGHI INOCENCIO 100
729º GILMAR JOSE CHRUSCIAK 100
730º GREGORY PAES LANDIM POLETO 100
731º GUILHERME SAZAN DOS SANTOS 100
732º GUSTAV SCHULDT LAGNER 100
733º GUSTAVO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA LOPES 100
734º HENRIQUE ROGE MORAES RIBEIRO JOSE 100
735º IGOR THOMAS CONTE 100
736º JEAN CARLO CABRAL 100
737º JOAO BOSCO DA COSTA MAUÉS JUNIOR 100
738º JOAO HENRIQUE DAUER 100
739º JOAO OLEGARIO DA SILVA NETO 100
740º JONAS GOMES RIBEIRO NETO 100
741º JOSE AUGUSTO DA SILVA 100
742º LEONARDO FERERIA RODRIGUES 100
743º LEONARDO MOLON SCALABRIM 100
744º MAICON EDUARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS 100
745º MARCO ANTONIO PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 100
746º NEVILLE MATEUS ENDO COSTA 100
747º OSMAR MARQUES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 100
748º PALO ELPIDIO DE ALVARENGA MARINHO 100
749º PAULO EDUARDO RIGUEIRA BORGES 100
750º PEDRO HENRIQUE CARDOSO 100
751º RAFAEL FERNANDES TABARIN 100
752º ROBERTO DE MORAIS RUIVO 100
753º RUANN BALZANI SOUSA 100
754º RUBENS RAFAEL TONANNI 100
755º TANIA PARIS 100
756º THIAGO FRATTA LOBO 100
757º WESLEY BRUNO COSTA SILVA 100
758º ADRIANA BOMFIM LAROCERIE ZAMPONI 80
759º ALBERTO HAENDEL GALLO RIBEIRO CAMPOS 80
760º ALEXANDRE KINDERMANN BEZ 80
761º ALEXANDRO OSMARIO CROCETTI 80
762º ALISON ADRIANO VIANA SALES 80
763º ALYSSON BRUNO FERNANDES BARROS 80
764º ANDRE EIZEMBERG 80
765º ANDRE KWIATKOWSKI THOMAZINI 80
766º ANTONIO GENUINO FILHO 80
767º ARTHUR CORREA SAID 80
768º ARTHUR MAGALHAES CARNEIRO 80
769º BERNARDO BADINHANI MOTA MARCONDES 80
770º BRUNO GUEDES BARROSO 80
771º CAIO EID MANSUR 80
772º CAMILLO GANDI ZAHRAN GEORGES 80
773º CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE LIMA 80
774º CARLOS AUGUSTO ADAM 80
775º CARLOS EDUARDO ROCHA DUTRA 80
776º CARLOS ROGERIO PETRACHINI 80
777º CARLOS RONIELLE DO VALE NASCIMENTO 80
778º CHARLES DE MEDEIROS 80
779º CICERO AILTO PEREIRA 80
780º CLAUDIO CARNEIRO JARDIM JUNIOR 80
781º CLAYTON CARLOS ARAUJO GALDEANO 80
782º CRISTIANO LOPES DE SOUSA 80
783º DAVID GABRIEL MARIANO DIAS DA COSTA 80
784º EDMILSON OSMAR POLIDORO 80
785º EDSON HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO 80
786º ELISANGELA BORBA SILVA 80
787º ELTON LUIZ FONTAO 80
788º EVERTON HENRIQUE LUCIO 80
789º FABIO AKIRA IKEDA 80
790º FABIO ALVES RODRIGUES 80
791º FABIO JOSE AMAUE PERES 80
792º FELIPE FONTOURA KETZER 80
793º FELIPE GONSALVES COSTA 80
794º FELIPE PINHEIRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 80
795º FELIPE SILVA DE PAULO 80
796º FERNANDO SETTE CAMARA PEREIRA ROSSI 80
797º FERNANDO SOUZA FLACH 80
798º FLAVIA MINNITTI BERGAMINI 80
799º FRANCISCO CARREIRA PACHECO 80
800º GABRIEL MATHEUS FRAGA TEXEIRA 80
801º GIOVANNI LUCENTE 80
802º GUILHERME ARANTES LAGE 80
803º GUILHERME CAMPOS CORREA 80
804º GUILHERME MONTEIRO DA SILVA 80
805º GUILHERME RAMOS SIEWERT 80
806º GUSTAVO BENTO DA SILVA 80
807º GUSTAVO DE SOUZA BUQUER DOS SANTOS 80
808º GUSTAVO HENRIQUE TOSHIYUKI NOGUTI 80
809º HENRIQUE BASTOS COUTINHO 80
810º HENRIQUE NACIF DE FARIA 80
811º HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 80
812º HENRY MALDINEY DE LIRA NOBREGA 80
813º HUDSON SALES PEDROSA 80
814º JOAO CLAUDIO MIRANDA DE SOUZA 80
815º JORGE AUGUSTO TANOR GANDA MARTINS BIE 80
816º JOSE CARLOS DA ROCHA 80
817º JOSE GILBERTO DOS SANTOS BERETA JUNIOR 80
818º JULIO CESAR GUIMARAES AZEREDO 80
819º JUNIO ANSELMO SANTANA 80
820º LEONARDO DA SILVA COSTA 80
821º LETICIA DUARTE RICARDO 80
822º LINCOLN JOSE DE SOUZA FURUKAWA 80
823º LUCAS CALDEIRA MATOS 80
824º LUCIANO GONCALVES DA COSTA 80
825º LUCIANO SOARES MORALES 80
826º LUIS FELIPE TEIXEIRA RABELLO MENDES 80
827º LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA PIRES 80
828º LUIZ CARVALHO CALLIGARIS 80
829º LUIZ CLAUDIO DA COSTA 80
830º LUIZ EDUARDO CATHARINO GORDILHO 80
831º MARCELO HECTOR RAVELI 80
832º MARCIA DONATO DE BRITO 80
833º MARCIO FELIPE DORNAS MARTINS 80
834º MARCO AURELIO SPLIETER 80
835º MARCO TULIO BAETA PIMENTA 80
836º MAYKO EDUARDO CAMARGO ITO 80
837º NIVALDO COSTA VILAS BOAS 80
838º PEDRO HENRIQUE MACIEL SAFAR 80
839º PEDRO HENRIQUE MEGALI TOSTES VIEIRA 80
840º PEDRO MENDES MULLER 80
841º PEDRO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA FILHO 80
842º PEDRO ROSARIO COSTA 80
843º PETERSON MACHADO DOS REIS 80
844º RAFAEL SANTOS OLIVEIRA 80
845º RAIMUNDO LONGHI CAON 80
846º RAMON KROPMANNS DA SILVA 80
847º REGIA CAVALCANTI LOPES CIPRIANO 80
848º RENAN GABRIEL FERRERIA DETROS 80
849º RENAN GREGORY PESSIN ALVES 80
850º RENAN JENSEN GOMES DA SILVA 80
851º RENATO MEDEIROS FERREIRA 80
852º RODRIGO AFONSO DA SILVA 80
853º RODRIGO DE BARROS SEMEGHINI 80
854º RODRIGO RIEGER MAIA 80
855º RODRIGO RODRIGUES FELIX DE SOUZA 80
856º SANDRO CARMELO BITENCOURT 80
857º SIDNEY HEBERT SOARES ALVES 80
858º TAFAREL PEREIRA TEODORO MORAIS 80
859º THALYA ROSA DA SILVA 80
860º VICTOR DE SOUZA LIMA NOVAES 80
861º VITOR ALVES RIBEIRO 80
862º WADSON JERONIMO TIBURCIO 80
863º WALF WERTEZINE ROSA 80
864º WALISSON RANGEL FERREIRA 80
865º WILLIAM DUARTE CALEARO 80
866º WISTELER DE ALENCAR FERREIRA 80
POS JOGADORES PONTOS INFO.
WENDER CEZAR OLIVEIRA WENDER CEZAR OLIVEIRA 1060
ARIEL SILVEIRA CELESTINO ARIEL SILVEIRA CELESTINO 880
VINICIUS PINHEIRO VINICIUS PINHEIRO 640
FELIPE DUARTE BELTRANE 500
LUIS EDUARDO ASSUNCAO GARLA 460
LUIZ GUSTAVO KAMEI 430
FAUZE HASAN FARIS 370
ANDRE BUSATO DE OLIVEIRA 360
EDUARDO NOMURA 360
10º FRANCIELO LUIZ BELOTTO 360
11º JEAN JUNIOR GUIMARAES 360
12º JOSE LUIZ ARTUR VIGEVANI 360
13º PEDRO MARCOS MENDONCA DE AVILA 360
14º ANTONIO VIEIRA AQUINO JUNIOR 300
15º DIOGO CLOCK 300
16º LEANDRO EGON PRINZ 300
17º MARCELO ALVES DA COSTA 300
18º MARCOS ROBERTO BORGES DOS SANTOS 300
19º THIAGO VIEIRA CORTES 300
20º WENDEL FAVERO LAUTERTE 300
21º ARLEI JOSE DE SOUSA JUNIOR 290
22º CLEIDER MACHADO DE SOUZA 250
23º LUIS FILIPE FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 250
24º SANDRO DE MOURA HAHN 250
25º GABRIEL AURELIO DE MOURA 210
26º JOSE ARLINDO TOTEL 210
27º JOSE GAUDENCIO ROCHA DA CUNHA JUNIOR 210
28º LUIS GUILHERME NEVES 210
29º FERNANDO DA CUNHA ARAUJO 170
30º FREDERICO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA 170
31º LEANDRO ZAVODINE 170
32º LEONARDO SAUSEN VERLE 170
33º LUCAS SCAFINI 170
34º THIAGO MODESTO DE JESUS 170
35º CARLOS GALVÃO RAMOS CUNHA 140
36º GABRIEL AGOSTINI MORENO 140
37º PABLO DA SILVA 140
38º ALAN GEISON POLETTO 120
39º RAFAEL HENRIQEU DUTRA CAIAFFA 120
40º VICTOR NICOLATO 120
41º WELLINGTON EDUARDO CORDEIRO DE JESUS 120
42º JOSE ALDO ALMEIDA MOTA 100
43º JOSE SANTANA DE MIRANDA KROEBEL 100
44º MARCO ANTONIO PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 100
45º RAYFRAN DARLLYSON DE ANDRADE REIS 100
46º SERGIO AUGUSTO ROBERTI DOS SANTOS 100
47º ADRIANO BARROS FERNANDES 80
48º CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE LIMA 80
49º EDUARDO KOCK 80
50º GABRIEL CRISTIAN SCHROEDER 80
51º GUILHERME ARAUJO BANDEIRA DA COSTA 80
52º HUDSON SALES PEDROSA 80
53º MAURO MAURICIO DA SILVA 80
54º PAULO ROBSON PEREIRA CHAVES 80